Tomáš Nawar

vysílání: neděle 12:00 – 15:00 1x za 14 dní se střídá s Erichem Seidlem

Bio

:: struktura

identita: unknown

motto: „Wu Tang Is For The Children“

usual suspect:deep
deus ex
komiks a jeho svět / Moore + očista jménem Transmetropolitan
star trek
Nouvelle Vague

Vysílání

Uplynulé

  • Tracklist
  • Zion Train - One Inch Dub
  • Vintage Culture x Maxi Jazz - Commotion
  • Ben Sims - I Wanna Go Back (Feat. Blake Baxter)
  • Air - La Femme D_'Argent
  • The Jesus And Mary Chain - Teenage Lust
  • Breeders - Cannonball
  • Rány Těla - Venus and Vulcan
  • Coltcha - 93
  • Portishead - Roads
  • Ian Brown - FEAR
  • Leftfield - nspection (Check One)
  • *** 13:00 - 14:00 ***
  • Awa Fall (Sista Awa) x Alpha Steppa - Walk On The Sidewalk
  • Texas and Wu-Tang Clan - Hi (UNKLE Reconstruction)
  • The Advent - Duration
  • Goldfrapp - Drew
  • PJ Harvey - A Place Called Home
  • Mark Lanegan & PJ Harvey - Hit The City
  • The Fall - Dr. bucks letter
  • Moimir Papalescu and The Nihilists - Summer Deviation
  • Gabe Gurnsey - Push
  • Fluke - Absurd
  • Bru-C - Playground
  • *** 14:00 - 15:00 ***
  • Massive Attack - Euro Child
  • Dilby - Connect The Dots (Oliver Schories & Gorge Remix)
  • Simo Lorenz - Blue Hour
  • The Wiseguys - Casino Sans Pareil
  • Happy Mondays - Clap Your Hands
  • Primal Scream - Movin_' on Up
  • The Soup Dragons - I'm Free
  • Pixies - Here Comes Your Man
  • Fauna Flesh - Mother Nature (feat. Sugar B)
  • Groove Armada - If Everybody Looked the Same
  • Roni Size - It's A Jazz Thing
  • Tracklist
  • Shen - So Far So Gone
  • Underworld - Dark & Long (Drift 2 Dark Train)
  • Aitch - 1989
  • Alabama 3 - Tell Me Where The Freedom Is
  • Suede - She Still Leads Me
  • Just Mustard - seed
  • Movie Camera - Nothing To say
  • Depeche Mode - In Your Room
  • Sun's Signature - Underwater
  • Watch The Ride x Nia Archives - Mash up the Dance
  • *** 13:00 - 14:00 ***
  • KALI - What Would It Be
  • Federico Cruz - House Time (Deep Sax mix)
  • Pink Concrete - I Hate Millennial Architecture
  • Common Goldfish - Feel The Fuzz
  • CRAWLERS - F_ck Me (I Didn’t Know How To Say)
  • Metric - Help I'm Alive
  • Renegade Soundwave - The Man Who Wouldn_'t Let Wax Wane
  • Jean-Jacques Perrey - E.V.A.
  • Diana Ross and Tame Impala - Turn Up The Sunshine
  • Protoje - Incient Stepping
  • Wu-Tang Clan - Gd up (Feat. Method Man, R-Mean, Mzee Jones)
  • SOOHAN & Vesica - I Wanna Soup Baby
  • The Young Gods - Figure Sans Nom
  • *** 14:00 - 15:00 ***
  • EPOCH - 2-Door Subaru
  • Faithless - Innadadance (feat. Suli Breaks & Jazzie B)
  • VIL & CRAVO - Fuck This Dub
  • Thievery Corporation - Sweet Tides
  • Momma - Lucky
  • Launder - Become (Feat. Soko)
  • Kiwi Jr. - Night Vision
  • Interpol - Interpol
  • Alex G - Blessing
  • Surprise Chef - Velodrome
  • Beastie Boys - So What_'Cha Want
  • Illegitimate Children - Dimensions
  • Goldie - Breakout (feat. LaMeduza)
  • Tracklist
  • Hamdi - Who Can Drum
  • Daniel Locatelli - Your Desire (Tech House VIP mix)
  • Charlotte de Witte - Ahimsa
  • Stereolab - Cybele_'s Reverie
  • Ruby Goon - Cold Wind
  • Kasabian - SCRIPTVRE
  • Black Midi - Welcome To Hell
  • Kunt - Boris Johnson is STILL a Fucking Cunt
  • Jacqueline Taieb - 7-00 AM
  • DenyHer - Hip Bone
  • Nina Utashiro - Étude
  • Nuby Garcia - Pace (Moses Boyd Remix)
  • DJ Fresh - Gold Dust (Bou & Used Remix)
  • *** 13:00 - 14:00 ***
  • echoboy - dub teachings
  • RUZE - Hardwire
  • Rove Ranger - CS80
  • Phoebe Green - Lucky Me
  • The Lounge Society - Blood Money
  • Regressive Left - Bad Faith (ft. Mandy, Indiana)
  • Red Snapper - 3 Strikes and you_'re Out
  • Lo Fidelity Allstars - Vision Incision
  • Fila Brazillia - Harmonicas Are Shite
  • The Aloof - The Last Stand
  • *** 14:00 - 15:00 ***
  • EKSTR - Inspiration
  • Jamback - Motion
  • _r00t_ - Myriad
  • Stella Donnelly - Lungs
  • Paolo Nutini - Lose It
  • Stealing Sheep - Never Gonna Live Up
  • Projekt203 - Ricky_'s Hand (Fad Gadget Tribute)
  • Ariel Maniki and the Black Halos - Siamese Twins
  • Joy Division - Decades
  • Grove - Feed My Desire
  • Tracklist
  • CALIBRE - Grinch
  • Lex & Locke - 7 Day Path (DJ Rocca Remix)
  • Sollmann Gürtler - Watte (Efdemin Version)
  • Django Django - Default (Mad Professor Dub)
  • Sleaford Mods - Stick In A Five And Go
  • Wet Leg - Piece Of Shit
  • PIXIES - Velouria (Alternative Version)
  • Lilith Ai - Teenage Brain
  • Portis Head - All Mine
  • Moderat - MORE LOVE
  • Nicolette - No Government
  • Furniss - Imposta [Biological Beats]
  • *** 13:00 - 14:00 ***
  • Dub Killer - Badman Future
  • Alex Arnout - Punkadelic
  • tobias. - Keep Me Insane
  • TESS PARKS - Do You Pray
  • Velvet Underground - Ocean
  • Sonic Youth - Sunday
  • Wunderhorse - Butterflies
  • Porridge Radio - The Rip
  • Radiohead - No Surprises
  • Colorfactory - Paris
  • Donna Thompson - Matchstick
  • Cyberdriver - Jungle
  • *** 14:00 - 15:00 ***
  • CIMM and YOUNGSTA - Revival
  • CLIVE FROM ACCOUNTS - WITHOUT YOUR LOVE [RAZOR-N-TAPE RESERVE]
  • Efdemin - Night Train
  • Ingrid Schroeder - Paint You Blue
  • Horsegirl - World of Pots and Pans
  • Tim Burgess - Here Comes The Weekend
  • Cucamaras - Winners Chapel
  • Just Mustard - Mirrors
  • Ride - Vapour Trail
  • Nixer - Decisions
  • Herbalizer - a mother
  • Tracklist
  • Orbital - Belfast
  • CALIBRE - Turtle Duv
  • Esteban Adame - The Grind
  • Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Blood In The Snow
  • Coach Party - Nothing Is Real
  • Red Hot Chili Peppers - Black Summer
  • Kid Rock - Am What I Am
  • Cypress Hill - The Ride
  • *** 13:00 - 14:00 ***
  • Sudan Archives - Home Maker
  • Craig Richards - My Friend Is Losing His Mind
  • Eliza Rose & M4A4 - Temptation
  • AtomTM - Molecular Trip
  • 1 Giant Leap feat. Speech + Neneh Cherry - Braided Hair (Rae & Christian Mix)
  • Wildchild - Reflections
  • Fake Turins - Parcel Duchamp
  • Bauhaus - Drink The New Wine
  • Rue Oberkampf - Le Soir Bleu
  • STATE OF THE UNION - Bad Flower
  • *** 14:00 - 15:00 ***
  • Grove - Behind The Mirror
  • Dub Killer - Of Course You Can
  • Kevin Deep - New Stage
  • Drunken Kong - Focus
  • Heddlu - Daw Eto Haul
  • Poppy Ajudha - PLAYGOD
  • The Lazy Eyes - Starting Over
  • The Cure - Just Like Heaven
  • Tracklist
  • Clubroot - Harmony
  • Throwing Snow - Traveller
  • THEOS - Talkin’ About This Vibe
  • Chorusing - Watching the Beams
  • CHVRCHES, Robert Smith - How Not To Drown
  • Cocteau Twins - Heaven or Las Vegas
  • BJ Thomas - Raindrops Keep Falling on my Head
  • Kings Of Convenience - Fever
  • Stereolab - One Note Samba
  • Bjork - Play Dead (Tim Simenon 12 Inch Remix)
  • Sub Zero & T95 ft. MadRush MC - Step Back
  • +++ 13:00 - 14:00 +++
  • Om Unit - Bristol Theme
  • Babyfather - Greezebloc
  • RZA - Grits
  • Crystal Murray - Boss
  • Timmy P - Yeah Duh
  • JUNGLE - TALK ABOUT IT
  • Dreadzone - Little Britain
  • Emma-Jean Thackray - Spectre
  • Maja Lena - Antares
  • Spoon - Outlier
  • Oscar Lang - 21st Century Hobby
  • Black Crowes - Remedy
  • Howie B - Take Your Partner By The Hand
  • +++ 14:00 - 15:00 +++
  • Indigo - Cosmos
  • SOSA - Your Love
  • DJ Icey - All the Time
  • Laika - Prairie Dog
  • Pink Turns Blue - So Why Not Save the World
  • Sebastians - 4U
  • Blackcarburning - you do what you want
  • The Fall - Spoilt Victorian Child
  • The Shadracks - you can’t lose
  • POiSON ANNA - FAiNT
  • Kara Marni - Twisted Fantasy
  • L-Side & MC Fats - High Times (Break Remix)
reklama