Petra Ludvíková

vysílání: úterý 9:00 – 12:00

Bio

TODAY IS A GOOD DAY TO HAVE A GOOD DAY! 🙂

Vysílání

Nadcházející

Uplynulé

  • Tracklist
  • Tracklist
  • 9:00 - 10:00
  • ---
  • Zrní - Hory a řekky bez konce
  • Garáž - Houby
  • Girl and Girl - Oh Boy
  • New Model Army - Reload
  • Eels - Goldy
  • Ezra Collective - Ajala
  • Dubb Pistols - Running from the Thoughts
  • Audioweb - Policeman Skank
  • Indy and Wich - Bratři v rýmu
  • Annet X and Nobodylisten - Vrstvy
  • Mat213 - Sandisk
  • Josefina Dusk - Alert
  • Bad Tuner - Repeat to Fade
  • J. Bernardt - Last Waltz
  • Alyona Alyona - Vydchinai
  • ---
  • 10:00 - 11:00
  • ---
  • Nina Rosa - Sailing
  • Lauryn Hill - Feeling Good
  • Vojtik - Detviansky Sen
  • Anna Vaverková - Teď tam nejsi
  • Christian Loffler - When Everything was new
  • Hjaltalín - Sweet Impressions
  • Bjork - I´ve seen it all
  • Suki Waterhouse - Faded
  • Patti Smith - Gloria
  • Whyohwhy - Muscle
  • Jan Hrubý a Kukulín - Stromy Valar
  • Chelsea Wolfe - Everything turns Blue
  • Marie Davidson - Y.A.A.M.
  • Bicep - Metro
  • ---
  • 11:00 - 12:00
  • ---
  • The Doors - Summertime
  • Tramhaus - I don´t sweat
  • Waltari - Good God
  • Ravage Club - Cherry Bomb
  • Bibione - Leashed
  • Efterklang - Getting Reminders
  • Dina Jashari - Zborovi
  • Káryyn - Odar
  • Florence and the Machine - Cosmic Love
  • Alela Diane - The Pirate´s Gospel
  • St. Vincent - Broken Man
  • Shabazz Palaces - Binoculars
  • Sieren - Redwoods
  • Santigold - High Priestess
  • The Prodigy - Fire
  • Tracklist
  • 9:00 - 10:00
  • Bombay Bicycle Club - I Worry bout you
  • Kings of Convenience - Rocky Trail
  • Oh Wonder - Lose it
  • Willow - Transparentsoul
  • Of Monsters and Men - Wolves without teeth
  • Floex - Drama Queen
  • Grandbrothers - Organism
  • Midi Lidi - Kožich
  • Hudba Praha - Pal vocuď
  • Emir Kusturica and the No Smoking Orchestra - Life is a Miracle
  • Goran Bregovič + Iggy Pop - In the Deathcar (Arizona Dream)
  • Sugar Minott - The Love we had (Akasha remix)
  • Lonely Guest - Move Me (ft. Marta)
  • Teethgrynder - Not Lonely
  • 10:00 - 11:00
  • Loraine James - Don´t you see it
  • Hooverphonic - Heartbeat
  • Tune-Yards - Nowhere, man
  • The Chemical Brothers - Midnight Madness
  • Ross from Friends - Love Divide
  • Nun Nun - On Neurath´s Boat
  • Badfocus - Defy
  • Bratři - Running
  • Feater - Money
  • 11:00 - 12:00
  • Bára Zmeková - Město
  • Stina Nordenstam - I See you Again
  • Era-C - O-60 MpH
  • Yin Yin - Dis ko Dis ko
  • Luttrell - Operation Midnight
  • The Dodos - Annie
  • FVLCRVM and Annet X - Do it All Again
  • Nemiga - Belyj Tsvetok
  • Emotionally Spoonfed - Onmymind
  • Jiří Suchý, Zuzana Burianová - Já už jsem dneska všecko řekl
  • Makak Akustikus - Permafrost
  • Algiers - Dispossession
reklama