Petra Ludvíková

vysílání: úterý 9:00 – 12:00

Bio

TODAY IS A GOOD DAY TO HAVE A GOOD DAY! 🙂

Vysílání

Uplynulé

  • Tracklist
  • 9:00 - 10:00
  • ***
  • Unkle - Morning Rage
  • Moby - Blue Moon
  • Kid Loco - Come Again
  • Tricky - Overcome
  • Midnight Swimmers - Oceans and Seas
  • Ba Karma Boy - Iba mesiac
  • The Tchendos - Elvis už nežije
  • Kolektivní Halucinace - Démoni
  • The Good, The BAd and the Queen - History Song
  • Zaho de Sagazan - Tristesse
  • Ravage Club - Ecchymoses
  • Creams - Big Mouth
  • M.I.A. - Story to be Told
  • Blur - Barbaric
  • ***
  • 10:00 - 11:00
  • ***
  • Dinah Washington - Detination Moon
  • Cliff Richard - Summer Holiday
  • Pixies - Greens and Blues
  • PJ Harvey - The Glorious Land
  • Ross from Friends - The Revolution
  • Olof Dreijer and Diva Cruz - Bjujas
  • Rosalía - Saoko
  • DJ Lag - Oke Oke
  • Opressed by the Line - Fragmented
  • Orville Peck - Summertime
  • Patrick Wolf - Enter the Day
  • Zrní - Hory a řeky bez konce
  • Afghan Whigs - Arabian Heights
  • Algiers - I can´t Stand it
  • Amanda Palmer - Drowning in the sound
  • ***
  • 11:00 - 12:00
  • ***
  • Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros - Hot Coals
  • Crumb - The Bug
  • Simian Mobile Disco - Defender
  • Ezra Collective - God Gave me Feet for Dancing
  • A Certain Ratio - God Knows
  • Bokka - Radar
  • Kokoko! - Butu
  • The Chemical Brothers - Galvanize
  • Lindstrom - Syreen
  • Tracklist
  • 9:00 - 10:00
  • ***
  • Maestro Espada - Murciana
  • Little Dragon - April + Vista - Layers
  • Somni - Running
  • Chrysta Bell + David Lynch - Sublime Eternal Love
  • Angelo Badalamenti - Twin Peaks
  • Emilíanna Torrini - Lady K
  • Camera Obscura - Liberty Print
  • Curtis Harding - Welcome to my World
  • Mélanie Pain - Bye Bye Manchester
  • Mezerg - Ountss Ountss
  • David Holmes - Necessary Genius
  • Coals - Dzwony
  • ***
  • 10:00 - 11:00
  • ***
  • Koop - Koop Island Blues
  • Jamie XX - Treat Each Other Right
  • Marie Davidson - Y.A.A.M.
  • French 79 - Burning Legend
  • Bohemian Cristal Instrument - New Nature
  • Tracklist
  • Tracklist
  • 9:00 - 10:00
  • Cas McCombs - Confidence Man
  • DJ Shadow - I´ve been Trying
  • Five Corners Quintet - Blue Cycles
  • Jazzanova - I Human
  • Japanese Breakfast - Be Sweet
  • Sykur - Fokk Opp
  • Primal Scream - Don´t Fight it, Feel it
  • Martina Topley Bird - Collide
  • David Holmes - I Heard Wonders
  • Helado Negro - Outside the Outside
  • Wagon Chjrist - Special Designer Song
  • José González - Swing
  • 10:00 - 11:00
  • Hanne Hukkelberg - Do not as I do
  • Henry Mancini - Pink Panther Theme
  • Thom Artway - Dream Your Life Away
  • Nana Zorin - Food for the Farmer
  • Horace Andy meets Mad Professor - Girl don´t come
  • Future Islands - Peach
  • Marie Davidson and Lceil Nu - Renegade Breakdown
  • Thieves like us - Program of the first part
  • Dozikur - Take a deep Breath
  • Daughter - Burn it Down
  • David Bowie - Never Get Old
  • Lou Barlow - In my Arms
  • 11:00 - 12:00
  • Nauzea Orchetra - Daddy´s Banjo
  • Eddie Vedder - Your´re True
  • Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Thousand Oaks
  • Apey - True Star
  • Eefje de Vier - Oh
  • Billie Eilish - NDA
  • James Blake - Say What You Will
  • MYD - Moving Men (ft. Mac deMarco
  • Manu Chao - Rainin in Paradize
  • Manu Pilas - Bella Ciao
  • Jan Budař - Amigo Amigo
  • Jiný metro - Poslední tramvaj
  • Balthazar - Fever
reklama