Petra Ludvíková

vysílání: úterý 9:00 – 12:00

Bio

TODAY IS A GOOD DAY TO HAVE A GOOD DAY! 🙂

Vysílání

Uplynulé

  • Tracklist
  • 9:00 - 10:00
  • Asian Dub Foundation - A History of Now
  • Balkan Taksim - Meram Ekspresi
  • LCD Soundsystem - New Body Rhumba
  • Rome in Reverse - Confidence
  • Significant Other - Middle Ground
  • Royksopp - The Next Day
  • Populous and Short Stories - Royal Gold
  • Sergeant Jammer - Sparkly Town
  • Post Hudba - Pořád stejný pouště
  • Helen Ganya - Afterparty
  • 10:00 - 11:00
  • Kareem Ali - Don´t Give Up
  • Morrissey - Spent the day in bed
  • Vikowski - New Year´s Eve
  • Warehouse - Exit Only
  • Pinks - Ghosting
  • Nick Cave and Warren Ellis - Lavander Fields
  • Warhaus - Desire
  • Benjamin Clementine - Residue
  • Sean Haefeli - Just Beneath a Dream
  • Wax Tailor - The Man With No Soul
  • Cut Chemist - The Garden
  • Fever Ray - What They Call Us
  • 11:00 - 12:00
  • Gold Panda - The Dream
  • Marlena Shaw - California Soul (A Skillz rmx)
  • Say She She - Forget me not
  • Urban Species - Woman (Florent prabel 99 mix)
  • Tove Lo - No One Dies From Love
  • Giudi - Flower and Snakes
  • La Femme - Ou va le monde
  • Carrousel - La falaise
  • Zvíře jménem Podzim - Psí sny
  • Lykke Li - No Hotel
  • Charlotte dos Santos - Angel in Disguise
  • Tracklist
  • 9:00 - 10:00
  • Isaac Delusion - Make it
  • Sunflower Bean - Baby Don´t Cry
  • Cold Cold Nights - 11 Rue de médicis
  • Benni Hemm Hemm - Beginning end
  • Alice Phoebe Lou - Society
  • Bjork - Fossora
  • Gaye su Akyol - Istikrafli Hayal Hakikattir
  • Natacha Atlas - La Lil Khowf
  • Post Hudba - Fomo
  • Dmitrievna - Na útese
  • Garáž - Houby
  • Lhasa Petik - Off the deep end
  • 10:00 - 11:00
  • Ah!Kosmos - Bluet
  • Boards of Canada - Dayvan Cowboy
  • Leon Russell - Back to the Island
  • Bob Dylan - Forgetful Heart
  • LCD Soundsystem - New Body Rhumba
  • 187 Lockdown - Southside (C-Ken rmx)
  • Cults - Beach Ball
  • Uéle Lamare - The Dark
  • Nick Cave and Warren Ellis - We Are Not Alone
  • I am X - Think of England
  • Kiwi Jr - Unspeakable Things
  • 11:00 - 12:00
  • Taimane - Hawaiki
  • Deva - Witchcraft
  • Jonathan Bree - Destiny
  • Billow - Don´t you think of Trees get Tired
  • Hm... - Přijdeš domů
  • Zvíře jménem Podzim - Září
  • John Cale - Night Crawling
  • Jeff Beck and Joss Stone - I put a spell on you
  • Lykke Li - 5D
  • Annet X - Kdo by věděl, co úsměv skrývá
  • Tracklist
  • 9:00 - 10:00
  • Illuminati Hotties - Threatening each other re: capitalism
  • Ane Brun - Directions
  • Fever Ray - What they call us
  • Christian Loffler and Fejká - Fjall
  • Bratři - Blocks
  • Ezra Furman - Forever in sunset
  • Beirut - Fyodor Dormant
  • Sufjan Stevens and Angelo de Augustine - Reach Out
  • Caribou - You Can Do It
  • Royksopp - Unity
  • Fallgrapp - Keď padal snieh (Jimmz Pé rmx)
  • Pongo - Kuzala
  • 10:00 - 11:00
  • Paolo Conte - Sparring Partner
  • Bozo Vreco - Pandora
  • Bert and Friends - Lupanarium
  • Marie Kieslowski - Je všechno dobrý
  • Meskerem Mees - Man of Manners
  • Mitsky - The Only Heartbreaker
  • Beath Orgon - Fractals
  • Brodka - Game Change
  • Princess Chelsea - Love is More
  • Haru Nemuri - Déconstruction
  • Mogway - Ritchie Sacramento
  • 11:00 - 12:00
  • Blue Fish Diamond - Sunshine in my brain
  • The Notwist - Sans Soleil
  • Beck - Uneventful days (St. Vincent rmx)
  • Beharie - Just for the Day
  • Jazzanova - Lie
  • Madera - Sueno Desde un tren
  • Imogen Heap - The Walk
  • The Cure - A Forest
  • Vladivojna la Chia a David Pomahač - Někde tam
  • Friday Night at the Movies - Diva Dance /The Fifth element
  • Jimmy Pé - Pé´s not dead
  • Tracklist
  • 9:00 -10:00
  • Sorry - Let the Lights on
  • Wet Let - Angelica
  • Santigold - Shake
  • Little Dragon - Stay Right Here
  • Sampa the Great - Bona
  • Načeva a Zdivočelí koně - Zdivočelí koně
  • Nico and The Velvet Underground - Femme Fatale
  • John Cale - Night Crawling
  • Dead Can Dance - Children of the Sun
  • Estrella Morente - Volver
  • Chinese Man - Miss Chang
  • Ezra Collective - More than a Hustler
  • José González - El Invento (Sofia Kourtesis Rmx)
  • 10:00 - 11:00
  • Four Tet - Mago Feedback
  • Kilder - Backwards
  • Phenomenal Handclap Band - Do What you like
  • Princess Chelsea - Forever is a Charm
  • Choir Boy - Nites like this
  • Fig - Bing Bong Love Song
  • Outkast - Roses
  • Ibeyi - Rise Above
  • Caterina Barbieri - Knot of Spirit
  • The Waeve - Can I Call You
  • Warpaint - I´ll Start Believing
  • 11:00 - 12:00
  • Hana Vu - Maker
  • Aoife Nessa Frances - This Still Life
  • Anna Vaverková - Nikdo Nikdo Nic
  • Tamara - Western
  • Dmitrievna - Na Útese
  • Alina Pash - Bosorkanya
  • 5NIZZA - Ja Soldat
  • Vltava - V lese svítí
  • Kamasi Washington - Fists of Fury
  • Saint Privat - Tous Les Jours (Waldeck rmx)
  • Nouvelle Vague - Dancing With Myself
  • Beth Orton - Fractals
  • Tracklist
  • 9:00 - 10:00
  • Sto Zvířat - Pochyby
  • Dan Bárta - Za poryvů
  • Spiral Sadness - Tonight High
  • DJ Poolboi - Motions
  • Yung Lean - Chandelier
  • Cleo T. - Magic All Around
  • Royksopp - Breathe
  • Four Tet - Mango Feedback
  • David Holmes - I wish I had a Wooden Heart
  • Belleruche - Gold Rush
  • Swindle - Summer Fruits
  • Ezra Collective and Sampa the Great - Life Goes On
  • Gogo Penguin - Ascent
  • Frankie Cosmos - One Year Stand
  • 10:00 - 11:00
  • Patrick Bergman - i160th
  • Chapelier Fou - Tea Tea Tea
  • Floex - Samorost outro 1
  • Julia Bardo - I Wanna Feel Love
  • Deus - Favourite Game
  • Ezra Furman - Dressed in Black
  • The Shangri-Las - I Can never Go Home Anymore
  • Touch and Go - Straight to Number One
  • The Beaches - Grow Up Tomorrow
  • Wolf Parade - Against the Day
  • Arcade Fire and David Bowie - Wake Up (Live at Fashion Rocks)
  • Interpol - Obstacle 1
  • Underworld - Crocodile (Pete Heller rmx)
  • 11:00 - 12:00
  • White Lies - As I Try not to Fall Apart (TCTS rmx)
  • Kapitán Demo - Kamion předjíždí kamion
  • Blue Uandi - How can I Stop
  • Cupcakke - Lgbt
  • Mo - True Romance
  • KKR - Milujem
  • Wagon Christ - The Groove (oulded out)
  • Kid Loco - Back Street Girl
  • Bert and Friends - Piš mi básně
  • John Cale - Night Crawling
  • U2 - Moment of Surrender
  • Agustin Pereyra Lucena Quartet - La Rana
  • Tracklist
  • 9:00 - 10:00
  • Tamara - Drowners (Viah cover)
  • The Cure - A Forest
  • Lorn - Transmute
  • Porches - Okay
  • Pond - Pink Lunettes
  • Viagra Boys - Sports
  • Kasioboy - Svatý Vankúš
  • Phum Viphurit - lover Boy
  • Little Dragon - Feather
  • Royksopp - Le Cantique de Nol
  • She Past Away - Asimilasyon
  • Death From Above 1979 - One + One
  • 10:00 - 11:00
  • Badly Drawn Boy - Is this a Dream
  • Groove Armada - At the River
  • Himalayan Dalai Lama - Fata Morgana
  • Lump - May I be the Light
  • Zvíře Jménem Podzim - Psí Sny
  • Zrní - Jabloně
  • Bratři Orffové - Vymazán
  • Twin Shadow - Johnny and Jonnie
  • Kevin Morby - Sundowner
  • Sarah Blasko - We won´t run
  • Aiko - Hunt
  • Sirens of Lesbos - How Many Miles
  • Balthazar - Hourglass
  • 11:00 - 12:00
  • Midi Lidi - Brundibár
  • Moby - Go
  • Lusine - Just a Cloud
  • Yellow Days - Love is Everywhere
  • dj Shadow - This Time (I´m Gonna Try it My Way)
  • Tomáš Palucha - Schlaftrunk
  • Priessnitz - Daleko
  • Mogwai - Ritchie Sacramento
  • Lazer Viking - Everyone but U
  • Mushroom Eaterrs - The First Witness
  • Villagers - Summer´s Song
  • foals - My Number
  • FM Belfast - Brighter Days
  • Lemon Jelly - Come
reklama