Nitrous

vysílání: neděle 1x za 14 dní 15:00-18:00 (střídá se s Myclickem)
pořad: první sobota v měsíci 20:00 – 22:00 VOLNEJ PRŮBĚH

Bio

Vysílání

Nadcházející

Uplynulé

  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • Hammock - Will We Ever Be Ourselves Again
  • Hollie Kenniff - Carve The Ruins
  • John Beltran - Many Moments To Come
  • Ólafur Arnalds - Near Light
  • Khotin - HV Road
  • Code - Bleak Moments
  • Yimino - Wet Brain
  • (ghost) - Bloom
  • Desolate - Neo Soul
  • Steve Roach - Sit With Me
  • Vivian Koch - Closed
  • Recue - Tensegrity
  • In Abyss - Unity
  • 15 - 16
  • The Black Dog - Clogs & Segs
  • Earth Trax - Pied Piper
  • Code - Pleasure
  • Barkley Bandon - Slowrush
  • Instra:mental - Pacific Heights
  • Nether - Beating Me
  • Oliver Yorke+Heron Flow - Saffron
  • dBridge vs O6S - Stronger Than Lies
  • Oak - Nu Sunrise
  • Dleeb+AhZ - Holan
  • Teebee - Forever Lost
  • 17 - 18
  • Fred P - Live Your Way
  • Reedale Rise - Artemia
  • Abstract Thought - Consequences Of Cloning
  • Cygnus+Monica Lockett - Make The Brain Relax
  • CRoSz - Juno Love
  • dBRm - The Third Room
  • Versalife - Clairvoyance
  • Actress - Diamond X
  • Scuba - Tell Her
  • Joaquín Cornejo - Buma II
  • VRIL - Kuru
  • Acid Arab - Emo
  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • Christ - Unfolded Protein Response
  • Proem - An Effort Was Made
  • Nadia Struiwigh - Extraterrestrial
  • Room Of Wires - Oceans
  • Principles Of Geometry - Gear
  • Arovane - revart amx
  • Whatever The Weather - 30°C
  • Aes Dana - Akacie
  • Rabbit - Shivers
  • Vivian Koch - Lil Bird Starts To Fly Again
  • Worriedaboutsatan - Perfekt
  • Pantha Du Prince - Mother Drum
  • Oblaka - caC03
  • 16 - 17
  • Galcher Lustwerk - In The Place
  • Leafar Legov - Fade (Isolee rmx)
  • Henry Greenleaf - Ithaca Vox
  • Anixtaaru - Seshora
  • Breaka - We Move
  • Submerse - Good Looking You
  • dj Vik - Interview
  • Jan Jelinek - Moiré (Piano&Organ) 3
  • Loscil - Lux
  • Multicast Dynamics - Oceana
  • Marconi Union - Weightless (Part 3)
  • 17 - 18
  • dj Vik - set
  • Yu Su - Little Birds, Moonbath
  • Greville - Brother of Marbles
  • Good Block - The Garden
  • DJ Python - Cuando
  • Akio Nagase - Jua
  • Burger / Ink - Flesh & Bleed
  • Brigade - Finders / Keepers
  • Massive Attack V Mad Professor - Trinity Dub (Three)
  • Frank & Tony - Marigold
  • Black Deer - Olé
  • Orson Wells - Drifting
  • Errortica - Trap
  • Paralel Disko - Eğri Büğrü
  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • Alva Noto ft. Martin L. Gore & William Basinski - Subterraneans
  • ASC+Ulrich Schnauss - Pyramids
  • Lorn - Entangled
  • Percival Pembroke - Harlequin's Labyrinth II
  • The Detroit Escalator Company - Twilight Finding
  • Bola - Horizophon
  • Bauri - Kirmumxyl
  • Percival Pembroke - Arpeggiatorworld
  • Christ - Happyfour Twenty
  • Troniq+Ans - Trans 2
  • Leafar Legov - Fade (Jan Jelinek rmx)
  • 16 - 17
  • Rival Consoles - A Warning
  • Shigeto - Soul Searching
  • Phaeleh - The Mist
  • Thom Yorke - I Am a Very Rude Person
  • Pearson Sound - Around Circles
  • Aes Dana - Alep Offset
  • Touchwood - At The Speed Of A Falling Cherry Blossom
  • Synkro - Information
  • Kid Drama - Rectify
  • Dwele - Weekend Love - SlickTapes Edit (Vocal)
  • 17 - 18
  • As One - Aimpoint
  • Vince Watson - Maya
  • Joey Anderson - Opened Gate
  • Skee Mask - Pepper Boys
  • 65Mavericks - Beginnings End
  • Pessimist - Peter Hitchens
  • Lazarus - Deliverance
  • Two Lone Swordsmen - Solo Strike
  • Electroids - Japanese Electronics
  • TMA - A1
  • Christian Kleine - Seaweed
  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • Neo Hanf - Perfectly Imperfect
  • Julien Neto - Shiney Eyed Gal
  • Sons Of Melancholia - For Val
  • Nosaj Thing+Julianna Barwick - Blue Hour
  • John Shima - Accepting
  • Vester Koza - Taped Over The Courtyard Mix
  • Monolake - Specimen Fractal
  • Quirke - Suction Fax
  • Legiac - Jefre Treminth
  • Proem - Your Bones Back Together
  • Lord Of The Isles - Return To Yourself
  • Steve Hauschildt - Phantox
  • John Beltran - Lustrous Orb
  • 16 - 17
  • Gaussian Curve - Ride
  • Nick Hakim - Perfume
  • quickly.quickly - Interlude
  • Mount Kimbie - a deities encore (feat. Liv.e)
  • Ivy Lab - Late Night Fit
  • London Modular Alliance - Champion Belt
  • Kid Drama - Edge Of Night
  • Vromm - Decentralized
  • Calibre - Wetter
  • Fixate - Must Be
  • Jodeci - Forever My Lady (Slick Tapes edit)
  • Visages - Emotions Software
  • Workforce - Observer
  • 17 - 18
  • Morphology - Horta Eco
  • Promising/Youngster - Sunday
  • Gacha Bakradze - Variation 3
  • Answer Code Request - Resonate
  • Plastikman - Plastique
  • The Dice Man - Polygon Window
  • Lazarus - Welt Als Wille
  • Průvan - Freeeze Out
  • Kangding Ray - Pervinca Lucente
  • Plaid+Bob Jaroc - The Launching Of Big Face
  • Bambunou+Blondie Snitch - Up A While
  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • Kiyoko - Something To Think About
  • bvdub+James Bernard - Formulas in Fathoms
  • Space Afrika - Meet Me At Sachas
  • Leafar Legov - Hyyde
  • Boards Of Canada - Hi Scores
  • Mr Zu - Retaw
  • Daniel Avery - Spider
  • Kuedo - Aeolian Bodies
  • Polar - Behind The Scenes
  • Lord Of The Isles - Open Mode
  • Ambidextrous - Euphocholia
  • Speedy J - Fill 3
  • 16 - 17
  • Gimmik - Dancing With Moon Beams
  • Spacetime Continuum - Pod
  • Andy Stott - New Romantic
  • Senora - Fuga: La Gran Desconexion
  • Lewis James - Triangle
  • Kid Drama - Yokai
  • Marco Zenker - High Larry
  • Submotive - Kinza
  • Bop+Subwave - Deepnoid
  • Walk:r - Funk Off
  • 17 - 18
  • Homi - Välitila (VC-118A Remix)
  • Skee Mask - Steamer (Early Mix)
  • Scuba - Tracers
  • Breaka - Descending
  • Muziq - Magic Pony Ride (Pt.3)
  • Pearson Sound - Red Sky
  • Scape One - Enter My Capsule
  • 2030 - Future Feelings
  • Luxus Varta - Sound Light
  • The Exaltics - Irresistible
  • Cybotron - Clear
  • Artefakt - Transient Being
  • Autechre - Crazy For Love rmx
  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • The Black Dog - Low Edged Perspective
  • ASC - Meridian
  • Shaded Explorer - A Quiet Storm
  • Huerco S - Plonk VII
  • Hiro Kone - Silvercoat The Throne
  • Murcof - Systemic Amnesia
  • Kiyoko - Dakota Ghosts
  • Island People - Stalling
  • Lucient - Turquesa
  • Dryft - Crossing Stasis
  • Cult 48 - Inqui
  • Adam Johnson - Longue Pig
  • 16 - 17
  • Autechre - T ess xi
  • Alessandro Cortini - Verde
  • Funki Porcini - Take Me To It
  • Blue Motion - Nature's Call
  • Synkro+DYL - Voices
  • Alaska - Azarca
  • Adred+Dave Owen - Kismet
  • Ink - Embrace The Meaning
  • Seba+Blackeye - Thoughts Run Free
  • Monty+Trail - Cinnamon
  • 17 - 18
  • dBridge - Set Me Free
  • Kletis - Appetence
  • Forest Drive Drive West - Recursion
  • Morphology - Lost
  • John Tejada - When We Dead Awaken
  • Skee Mask - At Play
  • Artefakt+Claudio PRC - Dwelling
  • No Moon - Transmission III
  • Brainwaltzera - ten ton fenix [unchosen] - βκ
  • Gimmik - Foot Switch
  • Il Quadro Di Troisi - Real
reklama