Nitrous

vysílání: neděle 1x za 14 dní 15:00-18:00 (střídá se s Myclickem)
pořad: první sobota v měsíci 20:00 – 22:00 VOLNEJ PRŮBĚH

Bio

Vysílání

Uplynulé

  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • Synkro - Hearts
  • Marc LeClair - Le 1er Jour
  • Nic Arizona - Doll Pin In Anjuna
  • Loscil - Downstream
  • Yimino - Near Robius
  • Holy Other - Groundless
  • Tropics - Come Home
  • Blood Orange - Gold Teeth
  • Common Saints - Letting Go
  • Casino Versus Japan - It's Very Sunny
  • Palmskin Productions - Bioprene
  • Freescha - The Sun Is Still...Still
  • Com Truise - Compress Fuse
  • Tryphème - Idem
  • Huerco S+Sir E.U - Plonk IX
  • 16 - 17
  • Tstewart - Josephine
  • Subjective+Lady Blackbird - Sunlight
  • Zed Bias+Bahia - Energy High
  • Vision Of 1994 - Ressurection
  • Heron Flow - Palm Reader
  • Kid Drama - Warm
  • Zero T - Darkness
  • Dakosa - So Long
  • Martyn - Cloud Convention
  • Commix - Cherry
  • Break+Mark System - Super Blue
  • 17 - 18
  • Axel Boman - Cacti Is Plural
  • Move D - Stoned
  • Kyle Hall - Quake
  • Cygnus - Meditation (Black Luminosity Mix)
  • Carl Craig - Televised Green Smoke
  • Connective Zone - Seed
  • Daniel Avery - Sensation
  • Annie Hal - Maruxaina
  • Clubroot - Control
  • Fixate - G Reg Metro
  • Hidden Element - The Wall
  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • Pechblende - Shackles Of Time
  • Leif - Yarrow
  • Bola - Szaafar (Live)
  • Milieu - Capricorn
  • Mick Chillage - Floating In Hyperspace
  • Biosphere - Infinium
  • Martin Kuška - Trial Period Transdendence
  • Zugzwang - Euphonic
  • Synthie aus Marzahn - 1142 Reverberates
  • Legiac - Bizoid Stroke
  • Eedl - To Few Arguments (Lackluster rmx)
  • Vangelis - Tears In The Rain
  • 16 - 17
  • Plaid - Sincetta
  • Albert Van Abbe - Still Cradling
  • Mendelayev - Spitca
  • Whatever The Weather - 17°C
  • Družběta - The History Of Esege Malan
  • Synkro - Progression
  • Misology+Tekstrue - Let Her Catch You
  • Kid Drama - Sinking
  • Coco Bryce - Change Of Heart (Sam Binga Fast Mix)
  • Tokyo Prose+FD - Ultra Travolta
  • Bungle - Faces
  • 17 - 18
  • Lawrence - Everglade
  • Nic Arizona - 11f Elevator Code
  • Azu Tiwaline+Al Wootton - Nine Points
  • Borderlandstate+The Best Kisser In L.A. - Direct Message
  • Skee Mask - Plastix A.W.
  • John Tejada - Over The Wires
  • Evigt Mörker - Brinnande blod
  • Annie Hall - Meiga
  • His Master's Voice - Lion
  • Miss Kittin+The Hacker - Retrovision
  • Dynarec - Pentagon Deflector
  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • Space Afrika+HforSpirit - Honest Labour
  • Oak - Floating Moon
  • Jimpster - Future Paradise
  • Naibu - Key To Change
  • Skee Mask - Verdigris
  • Taprik Sweeze+CLNK - CPR remix
  • Funki Porchini - Da Solo Alla Fine
  • Rabbit - Open
  • Palmskin Productions - The Sword Will Die
  • Nevermen - Treat Em Right (Boards Of Canada rmx)
  • Brainwaltzera - Brothers (Drop Mic)
  • Whatever The Weather - 30°C
  • 16 - 17
  • Stumbleine - Consumer
  • Mr.Projectile - You Need
  • Synkro+Manos - In My Arms
  • Wordcolour - Bluster
  • Kae Tempest - Smoking
  • Misology - Balcony Smoke
  • Mu Ziq+Mrs Jynx - Hi Jynx
  • Calibre - Rare Groove
  • Answer Code Request - Resonate
  • Balil - 3/4 Heart
  • Morphology - Plankton
  • 17 - 18
  • Nitrous - Set
  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • Aphex Twin - Hexagon
  • Yagya - Substorms On A Winter Night
  • Whatever The Weather - 0°C
  • No Moon - Existing
  • Matyx - Chatovina
  • Wordcolour - Juno
  • Palmskin Pruductions - The Sword Will Die
  • Danny Wolfers - Once Upon A Microstation
  • Overmono - Phosycon
  • Ross From Friends - Grub
  • The Weathermonger - Infinite Mirror
  • Brainwaltzera - Consent
  • 16 - 17
  • CiM - Numerique
  • Hell Inteface - Midas Touch
  • Com Truise - Hyper Lips
  • Synkro - Protection
  • Snooze Lee - December
  • Muziq - Goodbye
  • Optical - Cut Throat Flow
  • Matrix - The Saint
  • Kletis interview
  • Kletis - Ephermal
  • Kletis - Appetence
  • Kletis - Krasno
  • 17 - 18
  • Kletis set
  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • Island People - His Illusion
  • Space Afrika - Meet Me At Sachas
  • Nevermen - Treat Em Right (Boards Of Canada rmx)
  • Space Afrika - NY Interlude
  • Somatic Responses - Obscure The Past
  • Nic Arizona - Doll Pin In Anjuna
  • MD - Untitled
  • Harpers Song - Altar Part II
  • Jega - Doric
  • Esem - Resilients
  • Vertical 67 - Virtue
  • Družběta - Endlessly Hoping For Istanbul
  • Synthie aus Marzahn - Sundays
  • 16 - 17
  • Huerco S - Plonk VIII
  • Brainwaltzera - Tracing Rays
  • Funki Porchini - Road To Somewhere
  • Portico Quartet - Next Stop
  • Arovane+Hior Chronik - It Turned Blue
  • Ink - Starlight
  • Blocks+Escher - Abyss
  • Adred+Robert Owens - Away Game
  • Alix Perez - Wairua
  • Bungle - Faces
  • Matrix - Landslide
  • 17 - 18
  • Azu Tiwaline/Al Wootton - Light Transmission
  • John Tejada - Unafraid
  • dBridge+Madison Willing - Made In Silence
  • Kletis - Decay
  • Dialect - A1
  • Skee Mask - Plastix A.W.
  • Answer Code Request - Sustaining Life
  • His Master's Voice - Lion
  • Exhausted Modern - Apex Of Universe
  • Miss Kittin/The Hacker - Ostbanhof
  • Photodementia - WR7
  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • Khotin - Merged Host
  • Shigeto - Olivia
  • Roel Funcken - Zonic Emulsifizm
  • Synkro - Cloud Music (Jack Lever rmx)
  • Daniel Avery - Nowhere Sound
  • Ochre - Anomie
  • Percival Pembroke - Smalltalk
  • Dj Python - Las Palmas
  • Milieu - Blisschord 2
  • Steve Spacek - Slow Baby Dub
  • Sleepy Rich - Hyperspace
  • Tstewart - Camp Lejune
  • Skalpel - Escape
  • Sad City - Polymath
  • 16 - 17
  • Soft Boi - And Shout
  • Joy Orbison - rraine
  • Lowtec - Darrynane
  • Horror Inc - Bardo Thodol
  • Muziq - Bentley
  • dBridge vs O6S - Stronger Than Lies
  • Total Science - Soul For Sale
  • Vision Of 1994 - Ressurection
  • Frederic Robinson - Trickle (Live In Prague)
  • Studio Pressure - Relics (Plaid rmx)
  • Loxy+Ink - Manifested Visions
  • 17 - 18
  • Troniq - All Previous Systems Burn With The Dawn Of Winter Sun
  • Rival Consoles - Articulation
  • Vakula - EXP Techno
  • Ron Trent - Altered States (Carl Craig rmx)
  • Stasis - Alone
  • Evigt Mörker - Sju
  • Bambonou+Blondie Snitch - Up A While
  • Tekstrue - Symptoms Persist
  • Formally Unknown - Hearing Aid
  • LNS+DJ Sotofett - Ziggurat
  • Cygnus - Youruba (Teledyne Supercomputer)
  • Arpanet - NTT DoCoMo
reklama