Mike.H

DENNÍ VYSÍLÁNÍ (1x za 14 dní) PÁTEK 12:00 – 15:00
POŘAD CLUSTER (1x za 14 dní) SOBOTA – 20:00 – 22:00

Bio

Vysílání

Nadcházející

Uplynulé

  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • 20 - 21
  • Floating World Pictures & Ocean Moon - View from a Bridge
  • Niklas Wandt - Azimuth
  • Frank Rodas - Glacial Motion
  • Conny Frischauf - Kreise
  • Air Liquide - you can see it but you can t reach it
  • Alqa - The Witch's Curse
  • Metal - Dislocation Climb (Jamie Paton Remix)
  • Stylic - On Fire (A Space Age Freak Out Remix)
  • Timothy Clerkin - Collapsed Lung
  • Ian Hicks - Character Collapse
  • Mike.H - Affective Consequences
  • Beta Pictoris - Ataque Zombie
  • Headman - SomeVersion
  • Pasqua Pancrazi - Ortance
  • 21 - 22
  • Timothy J. Fairplay - Caliber 9
  • Freeform - Follow Your Shadow
  • Kalocain - Genetic Memory (Patricia Kokett Hypnagogia Rework)
  • Alessandro Adriani - Digital Space Interface
  • Sam Goku - Temple Arp
  • Niklas Wandt - Slonkers (Man Power Remix)
  • Eduardo De La Calle - Ranchor 0743
  • Anthony Rother - Moderntronic 4
  • Muskat Nuss - Misteek Drive
  • Christopher Kah - Sensation I
  • ADSR - An Angel Passed (Part 3)
  • JenZi - D.A.T.P.A.B.N.S.S.
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Nino Gvilia - Diaphanous
  • Lars Bartkuhn - First Kalimba
  • Double Geography - Goodbye Great Escape
  • Sleep Sinatra & Bloomcycle - Tombs feat Shemar
  • Borvoe McMidnite - Physics of Interest (feat. Mr. and Mrs. Muffins, Brianna Atwell)
  • Michele Mininni - Your Happiness, My Sadness
  • The Cyclist - Crying For Sleep
  • Conny Frischauf - Aller Wege (Zwolf)
  • Barbara - Don't Do
  • BSS - Marnixbad
  • New Jackson - I Wanna Be Adored
  • Hiatus Kaiyote - Telescope
  • Midub - Je Ráno
  • 13 - 14
  • Dumbo Tracks - Mahnung feat. Rubee Fegan
  • Psychederek - Pacific State
  • Ortotasce - Part From Myself
  • Llewelyn - Instant Crush
  • Fango - Diplodoco
  • Lassana Hawa Cissokho - Nogome
  • Santrofi - Cocoase
  • Olof Dreijer & Diva Cruz - Brujas
  • DENA & Lauer - Affection
  • Tekstrue - The Kiss That Stopped The World
  • 14 - 15
  • Tara King Th. - Aia
  • Bikini Body - Bond Girl Miss World
  • Sticky Dub - Step Steady
  • Carl Gari & Abdullah Miniawy - Faq Al Aba'ad
  • GoodBoi - Open Letter To Humanity
  • Om Unit, James Bangura - Angles
  • Biodive - Rhythm Intervention
  • Known Artist - X83 (Jex Opolis Remix)
  • Ian Martin - Cosmic Garden
  • Tennyson - Slow Dance (Nathan Fake Remix)
  • Martyyna - Every Single Night
  • u-Ziq - Metaphonk
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Chris Coco x Yawa Ze - 3BlueHidrotape
  • Niklas Wandt - Azimuth
  • Aili - Fashion (Kasper Bjorke Remix)
  • Bassekou Kouyaté & Ngoni ba - Konya
  • Charif Megarbane - Alwan
  • Desire - Darkside
  • Meetsystem - Telkens Als Ik Jou Hier Zie
  • Zheng - Zero Time
  • Dumbo Tracks - Daughter of Flood
  • Hakushi Hasegawa - Boy's Texture
  • Wendy & Bonnie - You Keep Hanging Up On My Mind
  • The Populists - Dancers
  • Hard To Frame - Plastic Stars Above
  • 13 - 14
  • Michele Mininni - Carousel Of Tears
  • Psychederek - ALT!
  • Ortotasce - Falling Star
  • Psycho Weazel feat Local Suicide - Matra Murena
  • Santrofi - Alewa
  • Louis Cole, Metropole Orkest, Jules Buckley - Things Will Fall Apart
  • You Man - Bircage
  • Sticky Dub - In Me Drum
  • Nonkeen - Be A
  • Il Quadro di Troisi - La Terra
  • 14 - 15
  • Mike.H - Affective Consequences
  • Woolfy x Love Athletics - Making It Right (Prins Thomas Mix)
  • Goodbye Mirage - On a Lost Ark
  • Ari Bald and CJ Scott - Bakstugan Boogie
  • Om Unit, James Bangura - The Page
  • u-Ziq - Hyper Daddy
  • MLF - Xtase
  • Sam Goku - Radiants
  • Ruff Driverz - Waiting For The Sun (Heliotropic Trance Mix)
  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • 20 - 21
  • Thomas Fehlmann - Vulkan
  • Worriedaboutsatan - Nobody Dreamed You´d Change the World
  • Golden Bug - Es Cucurucuc
  • Mugwump - A Quarter Heart Left
  • Ken Fan & George Solar - Countermoon (Milchbar Redux)
  • Steve Moore - Valerie 23
  • Roe Deers - Shoes
  • Coyote - Know One Cares
  • Gluteus Maximus - I Am the Vocalist (Superpitcher Remix)
  • Robert Owens, Drown - Don't Stop (Prins Thomas Rework)
  • Naum Gabo - Torus
  • Manycure - Made Of Ice
  • 21 - 22
  • Headman - No Surprises (Zillas On Acid Remix)
  • Aili - Oyasumi
  • Rebolledo - The Sharper Image
  • Coyote - Every Forest Has a Shadow (Vanity Project Remix)
  • Stevie R & Parisinos - Egal feat. Ellivia (Massimiliano Pagliara Remix)
  • Whomadewho & Perel - Der Abend Birgt Keine Ruh
  • Sascha Funke - Alles Palleti
  • Nadav Dugon & Nurieli - Dahola (Simple Symmetry Remix)
  • Wirski - Warszawa (Barnt Remix)
  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • 20 - 21
  • Dettinger - Oasis 7
  • Paulor - The Last Coke in the Desert
  • Ethik - Trump Tower
  • Thomas Fehlman - Umarmt
  • Frank Rodas - Lemuria
  • Agents Of time - My Heart Is Microchip
  • Async Figures - Quero Evangel
  • Walls - Into Our Midst
  • Jatoma - Manipura
  • Kaito - Hundred Million Light Years
  • Kiwi - Acqua Panna
  • Perel - The Hills
  • The Field - Love vs Distance
  • Superpitcher - Happiness (Michael Mayer Remix)
  • Daniel Avery & The Deadstock 33s - Magnetic (Barnt Remix)
  • 21 - 22
  • The Bionaut - Octopus
  • Que Sakamoto + NT - Ipponjime
  • Iñigo Vontier & Sonns - Mascara De Tigre (Prins Thomas Remix)
  • - Joshek Guest Mix
  • C.A.R. - Anzu
  • SIRS - Summer Desire
  • Boys' Shorts - With You
  • Man Power, Elisabeth Elektra - Mail Order Karma
  • Man Power - Letting Go To Keep Ahold
  • Rebolledo - The Sharper Image
  • Octave One - Blackwater (Alter Ego Vocal Mix)
  • Voigt & Voigt - Vision 04
  • Andreas Dorau - Unsichtsbare Tanzer
  • Kangding Ray - Four Intertwined Spirals
  • Jesse - Possibilities
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • BSS - Vanta
  • Big Daddy - Molecule's Dream
  • Dara Morelenbaum - Japao
  • Fields Ohio - Never been lost at sea
  • Tara Clerkin Trio - In The Room
  • Slauson Malone 1 - New Joy
  • Inner Flight - Sonar Scanning
  • Marina Herlop - La Alhambra
  • Petra Hermanová - Marrow Embers
  • Mabihah Iqbal - Dreamer
  • Alfa Mist - Variables
  • 13 - 14
  • Battilani - Sandy
  • Friday Dunard - Lower Beach
  • Vusi Mahlasela - Abantu Abangana Buso
  • Ibibio Sound Machine - Electricity
  • Forest Swords - Butterfly Effect
  • Aid Kid - Four Track Recorder
  • Abyss X - Banyana
  • Gnoomes - Bristoled
  • Adam Pits feat Lourene - Let Your Mind Go
  • Brian Eno, Jon Hassell - Delta Rain Dream
  • 14 - 15
  • Brian Eno, Jon Hassell - Delta Rain Dream
  • Brian Eno - Inclusion
  • Deena Abdelwahed - Complain
  • Sorcery - Soft Lithography
  • Boston 168 - Before Us
  • Evian Christ - On Embers
  • Refreshers - Got Me Weak
  • Aldridge Brothers - Open World
  • Data Memory Access - Anthem
  • Courtesy - Saltwater
reklama