Mike.H

DENNÍ VYSÍLÁNÍ (1x za 14 dní) PÁTEK 12:00 – 15:00
POŘAD CLUSTER (1x za 14 dní) SOBOTA – 20:00 – 22:00

Bio

Vysílání

Nadcházející

  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Arushi Jain - I Surrender
  • Forest Swords - Night Sculpture
  • Digital Imagionation - The Essence Of Thought
  • Sigward - Touch Air
  • W.A.T. - Les Enfants
  • Pointe Du Lac - Un narval male sur 500 possede deux defenses
  • TamTam - Distant Look
  • Jungle By Night - The Green in Your Dream
  • Eastworks - Blue Was Not My Colour
  • Solar Bears - Komplex
  • Pan Pan & Years Of Youth - Ροζ Φώτα
  • Ida The Young - My Stars
  • 13 - 14
  • Altin Gun - Vallahi Yok
  • Charif Megarbane - Tarator
  • Oluko Imo - Seeking for the Right
  • The Lemon Fog - Summer
  • Moderna feat Theus Mago - Blades
  • Auntie Flo - Ceibo
  • PheliMuncasi and MEtal Preyers - Gidigidi ka Makhelwane
  • Sevendeaths - All Night Graves (Miaoux Miaoux Remix)
  • New Jackson - Day In Shock
  • Talee - Be Here Now
  • Dina Summer - Hide & Seek
  • 14 - 15
  • Manon Meurt - Peony Garden
  • The Ninth Wave - Maybe You Didn't Know
  • Breeze - Ready for Love
  • The KVB - Tremors
  • Die Partei - Nacht zum Tag
  • Denney - Anni 80
  • Bufo Bufo - Tolmen
  • Use Knife - Ptolemaic (Zoe Mc Pherson Remix)
  • Bdrmm - Alps (Nathan Fake Remix)

Uplynulé

  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • 20 - 21
  • Kalexis - Going Through Void
  • Yantra - Goddes Exotica (feat. YNV)
  • Marshall watson - Infinite Space
  • Human Blue - Ocean One
  • Squarewave - Flying boats
  • Anatolian Weapons - Ofiodaimon (MR TC Remix)
  • EYE-BM - EYE-BM 3
  • John Parsley - Do Not Wear My Coat
  • Tarsis - Tantric
  • Juan Maclean - Disco Stallion
  • Naum Gabo - Dmitri´s Darkness
  • Gem Wallow - ZunZun (Francis Inferno Orchestra)
  • 21 - 22
  • Tuba Rex - Tuba Rex II (Man Power Remix)
  • Kairos - Disco Nebula (Connor Remix)
  • Shubostar - Forest Baby
  • Golden Bug - Progress (feat. Diego Hdez)
  • Volta Cab - Shujumi (Anatolian Weapons Remix)
  • Angelo Battilani - Monopoly
  • Fantastic Twins - For Stunden Lang
  • Aimes - Machination (Lauer´s Pig Trance Remix)
  • Marvin & Guy - Idra feat. Perel
  • Dany Howless
  • Von Spar - Duvet Days (Barnt Remix)
  • Nova Materia - Amuleto
  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • 20 - 21
  • Wave Arising - Ronde Cinetique
  • Pointe Du Lac - Nuit Plue
  • Diana Berti - Il Tuo Sospiro Alieno
  • Pye Corner Audio - On The Clock
  • TINA - Vacation
  • Talee - Be Here Now
  • Die Partei - Nacht Zum Tag
  • Chateau Flight - Satanique Musette
  • Squid - Emprisoning Sound On A Piece Of Wax
  • L.B. Dub Corp - Take A Ride
  • Secret Factory - Metal Goblin
  • Chateau Flight - Allo?
  • So Oishi - BLOSC Figure One
  • Amandra - Edition Collector
  • 21 - 22
  • Prins Thomas - Mere Apokalypso
  • Karolina Bnv - Spinal Emotion
  • Kris Omen - Nebula
  • Beta Pictoris - Amanecer Zombie
  • Musuem Levels - New Age Cult
  • Dombrance - Bayrou
  • Kalocain - Genetic Memory (Patricia Kokett Hypnagogia Rework)
  • Vito u.s. - Kode Elektrik ( Vito u.s. Club Remix)
  • Norwell - Midnight Rituals
  • 82J6 - Geschlossen (Dub)
  • Oceanic - Dala
  • Elephant Stone - Yaman (The Kersal Cut) - (AE Hutch & The Bad Producer Remix)
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Nina Gvilia - Last Trip
  • Loula Yorke - Anecdoche
  • Il Quadro di Troisi - I Buchi Neri
  • Eddie Chacon - Step By Step
  • Fantastic Man - The Beach
  • Kelpe - Only 92
  • The Deadstock 33s - My Best Dub
  • Golden Bug, The Liminanas & Anna Jean - L'effet Domino
  • C.A.R., Max Loderbauer - Take Out The Schmutz
  • LAMIEE. - Rusio
  • Ride - Last Frotier
  • DyE feat Angie David - Asphalte
  • Forest Swords - Torch
  • 13 - 14
  • Cuthead - Tour de France
  • Ikonika - Details
  • Lanark Artefax - Meszthread
  • Terrance T - Power
  • Brenda Mitchell - I'm Running
  • Charif Megarbane - Souk el Ahad
  • Ill Considered - Kintsugi
  • Yppah - Gumball Machine Weekend
  • Ufo Hawaii - Plattenbau
  • The KVB - Deep End
  • Jan Faix - Understanding
  • The Thief of Time feat Bay Bryan - Imposter Syndrome
  • Digital Imagination - Higher Order (Club Mix)
  • Krewcial - Faubourg
  • Free Love - Bones
  • Moscoman - Best Trance
  • Vhyce - Orographic Cloud
  • Antenna - Break Flute
  • Kalocain - Groove Drift
  • Noroi - Breton Seaside Weather
  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • CLUSTER NA RADIU 1 SLAVI 10 LET - DEKUJEME!
  • 20 - 21
  • Khidja - Roata
  • Anatolian Weapons - Other Paths (Infuso Giallo Redub)
  • Gilb´r - Beesan Rum (Song For Anna)
  • Mekine U Teksi - Emigration
  • John Parsley - Do Not Wear My Coat
  • Khidja - Laid Back (feat. Tamir Hassan Chen)
  • Aufgang B - Demo 1 (Tolouse Low Trax Remix)
  • Naum Gabo - Dmitri's Darkness
  • Volta Cab - Shujumi (Anatolian Weapons Remix)
  • Cut Copy - Son God (Andrew Weatherall Remix)
  • Interstellar Funk - The Helium Queen
  • Sigward, Oliver Sudden - Atma Atma
  • Orestt - L'Age De Glace (Jonathan Kusuma Remix)
  • Cosmo Vitelli - Kuldip
  • Switchdance & Rina - Give Way
  • Colossio & Juan to Tee - El Lider (Theus Mago and Moisees Remix)
  • INIT - Blackbird
  • Mattheis - Four Dimension Echoes
  • Fairmont - Peppi
  • RMVN (Roman Flugel & Ivan Smagghe) - Amen Adorno
  • Marvin & Guy - Idra feat.Perel
  • Barnt - Under His Own Name But Also Sir
  • Black Merlin - 12515
  • Ricardo Tobar - La Femme Aux Masques (SYO Summer of Love Remix)
  • Rita Furstenhof - Hadron Collider
  • Alex Smoke - Chica Wappa
  • Margot - France 2
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Arboria - Aurora
  • Belbury Poly - The Exile Way
  • Bella Boo - Orange
  • Clarissa Connelly - Life of the Forbidden
  • Ash Walker - Jupiter (feat Kennebec)
  • Barbara - Soundtrack Of My Life
  • Arushi Jain - You Are Irresistible
  • Sangre Voss - Smyyre Myyrgu
  • Nathan Micay - Arrest
  • Lauren Faith feat Isktra Strings - Behind Her Eyes
  • Beata - Zanevření
  • 13 - 14
  • Ill Considered - Katabatic
  • Sven Wunder - Terracotta
  • BREN - Usínám
  • Man Power & Raoasa Nyatrapasa - Luo Land
  • Maps - Brother
  • Il Quadro di Troisi - L'Abitudine
  • E Sagilla - Stalking Star
  • Peaking Lights - Mental
  • Joe Goddard, Fiorious - New World (Flow) (Mangestic Reprise)
  • Large Plants - Tendril
  • 14 - 15
  • Younger Than Me - Vortix
  • Jlin - Auset
  • Dim Electrics - I Remember
  • Gin Tonic Orchestra - Do You Have
  • G-Connetion - Free Your Spirit (Spirit Mix)
  • Mental Cube - Big Lie
  • Om Unit - Citrus (Mr Ho Remix)
  • Johney - Head For The Hills
  • Aurora Halal - Spiral
  • Sarah Wild - Ready To Fly
  • Erol Alkan - A Hold On Love (Trip-Mix)
  • Tome - Jumping On Slippery Stones
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Eilien - Dawned
  • Burnt Friedman - A Cidade Dormitório
  • O'o - Indigo
  • Tomorrow Syndicate - Interphase
  • Mark De Clive-Lower - The Creator Has a Master Plan Part II
  • Tim Hecker - Monotony II (feat Colin Stetson)
  • YNV - Road Runner
  • Visonia - Claroscuro
  • Lenka Dusilová - Tmání
  • Dream Dolphin - Love Ate Alien
  • Sleep Sinatra & The Architect - Affirmations For The Rapture
  • Lowfish - Theme To Tedium
  • 13 - 14
  • Byron Wallen - Captive Caravan
  • Aircooled - Tommy's Strut
  • En Attendant Ana - Principia
  • Deisgn Default - Eta Aquiriids
  • Low Manuel - Mirage
  • Splash Pattern - Furnace
  • Joe Eke - Lvl 129 (Carlton Doom Remix)
  • Biesmans - All Day, Every Day
  • C.A.R. - Cecilia Road
  • 14 - 15
  • Free Love - Stop
  • Marie Kieslowski - Stin
  • Marie Kieslowski - Nevadí
  • Deutsche Wertarbeit - Auf Engelsflugeln
  • James Holden - Continuous Revolution
  • Lords Of The Future - Nothing Lasts Forever
  • Blutch - Next Level
  • Ricky Force - Strict Attention
  • Nathan Fake - AMEN 96
reklama