Mike.H

DENNÍ VYSÍLÁNÍ (1x za 14 dní) PÁTEK 12:00 – 15:00
POŘAD CLUSTER (1x za 14 dní) SOBOTA – 20:00 – 22:00

Bio

Vysílání

Uplynulé

  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • 20 - 21
  • Solar Fields - Active Sky
  • Human Blue - Ocean's One
  • Sansibar - Aurora Eclipse
  • Goloka - Save Me Tonight
  • Y2C (Curses & Younger Than Me) - Love Your Enemy
  • Al MacKenzie - Hold Your Own
  • A Guy Called Gerald - At The Mambo
  • Psychic TV - E-Male
  • Blue Vortex - Tree Of Life
  • Nightwave - Prince Of Flowers
  • Nine Minutes To Cairo - Nine Minutes To Cairo (Techno Long Mix)
  • The Disciples - Overflown (Easy Flight Mix)
  • Rotciv - Freiheitzeit
  • Great Leap Forward - Sparta
  • 21 - 22
  • Code Industry - Fury
  • Databass - A Trip In The Night
  • Human Blue - Memorexis
  • Hardy Heller vs. Inkfish - Swallowed by the Light (Andre Absolut Remix)
  • Full Circle - Mastermind (Full on Head Trip)
  • Cosmic Soup Sound System - Solid State Headstate
  • Southsoniks - Now, Where to Rave?
  • Hex Editor - Utena (Trance Mix)
  • Vision & Canedy - Sonntagmorgenheimfahrt
  • Face - This is the Night (Antiloop Dub Reconstruction)
  • The Nomads - The Holy Land Spirit (Club Mix)
  • Push - Universal Nation
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Farah - Anhedonia
  • Suso Saiz - Kailas
  • Belbury Poly - The Path
  • TamTam - Doors
  • Yazz Ahmed - Bloom
  • mauv - Chainmail
  • Sun Sone - All That Glitters
  • Heiko Voss - Talking Man (Ada Mix)
  • Heiko Voss - Talking Man (Ada Mix)
  • Black Devil Disco Club - Ou Est La Vie
  • Tulioxi - The Heavy People
  • Nat Birchall - Ogunde Uarerre (Songs Of The Ancestors)
  • 13 - 14
  • Babani Koné - Soyeba
  • b e g o t t e n - Death Cycle
  • High Season - Hseas (Isa Gordon Remix)
  • BSS (AMS) - Sea Palace
  • Lalalar - Seruven 101
  • Vanishing Twin - Life Drummer
  • Mike - Ho-Rizin
  • DJ co.kr - Ride or Die (feat Liu Lee, Kollin) (Ikonika Remix)
  • Ale San - I'm Like
  • Greg Foat & Ayo Salawu - Journey to Arcturus
  • topographies - Arch
  • Donato Dozzy - Magda
  • 14 - 15
  • King Sporty & The Extra Funk Family - Fantasy
  • Modulo 1000 - Gloriosa
  • Brent Dowe & The Gaytones - Reggae Makossa
  • Floex - Story Boss
  • Edmondson - Vanarama Bar
  • Ed Mahon - Lights Go Down
  • Astore - Fear Of Future
  • Belia Winnewisser & Luca Duran - Luz (Low Jack Remix)
  • DJ Plead - RB C
  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • 20 - 21
  • Cumbayá - Les Fond Des Choses
  • Shelter - In C 01
  • Dadalus & Bikarus - Gone (Jamie Paton Remix)
  • Gazaebal - And So On (Naone So Forth Remix)
  • Manner of Speaking - Idealistic
  • Tushen Rai, Warum - Trance Deux*
  • Tushen Rai & Cornelius Doctor - Les Femmes Qui Ne Pleurent Pas (Dreems Remix)
  • Tulioxi - First Arrival
  • Rude 66 - Come Follow Me Here
  • Man Power & Juan MacLean aka JUAN POWER - Another's Wings (Instrumental)
  • Drawbridge - Mama, am I dreaming ? (AJO Remix)
  • Miniski - Age Of Wonders (RJ Maxwell Remix)
  • Radioactive Orchestra - Three excited nuclei of Lutetium​-​167 at E​-​level RND
  • Shit Robot - Hey Creep!
  • 21 - 22
  • Boys' Shorts - Peaches & Pools (Cooper Saver Remix)
  • Benjamin Fröhlich and Private Agenda - Soft Power
  • Caramel 3000 - Super Rapido (SIRS Cut)
  • Matthew Jaidev Duplessie - Spirit Has Landed
  • Javier Ferreira, Heinech - Ele (Chinaski Remix)
  • Benjamin Fröhlich - As One (Make A Dance Remix)
  • Jerome Hill - Harlesden Shuffle (Extended 12" Disco Mix)
  • Silent Servant - Solitude lIluminated
  • Alex Burkat - Waistline
  • Talal - Risky Bussines
  • Acid Jerks - Rise Up
  • The Connection Machine - Echoes from Tau Ceti (Legowelt Remix)
  • Erika - Anion (Eris Drew's Body Rock Remix)
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Inner Flight - Inner Flight
  • Eartheater - Face in the moon
  • mimsy - este
  • Swen Wunder - Ultramarine
  • Bobbie Gentry - Thunder in the Afternoon
  • Kreidler, Khan Of Finland - Loisaida Sisters
  • Daniel Ogren - Krisinenehamn By Night
  • Airhead - Break In
  • Azaria & Andrea Lacoste - A New Jam
  • comforter2 - How Long Is Soon
  • AC - Shame
  • Whitelands feat Dottie - Tell Me About It
  • Vusi Mahlasela - Themba Lami
  • Tayfun Karatekin - Why
  • 13 - 14
  • Danny Brown - Celibate (feat. MIKE)
  • Jazzbois - Gomba Slap
  • Yazz Ahmed - Ruby Bridges (DJ Plead Remix)
  • Philipp Johann Thimm, GHEIST - Spring Palmz
  • Roleplay - My Sun
  • Sun Sone - Dolphin
  • Alex From Utopia - Ask Ives
  • Laurent Bardainne - Porsche 944
  • Side 9000 - The Bells
  • Venetian Snares - Szamár Madár
  • 14 - 15
  • XCES - Borderline NPC
  • XCES - Bork
  • The Jaffa Kid - Bassline
  • Isa Gordon - Over The Moon For You
  • ROOXG - N.T.N.E.
  • Maps - Southbourne
  • Rees - Dream Wave
  • Know V.A. - Drifter
  • Alberta Balsam - Dig301
  • UTO - Zombie
  • Giuni Russom - L'Addio
  • Tracklist
  • 9 - 10
  • Malcolm Pardon - Beneath the Surface
  • Nashpaints - Amo
  • Raphael Top Secret - Maurilia
  • Jimi Tenor - Doin' Alright
  • Tony, Caro and John - Swirling Sphere
  • The Ides Of March - Hymn For Her
  • MRR-ADM - 3hree
  • Organizatsiya - Die Idee der Toleranz
  • Mdou Moctar - Tala Tannam
  • Florence Adooni - Mam Pe'ela Su'ure
  • Reymour - Daya (feat Low Bat)
  • Rexy - Perfect Day
  • Dialect - Under - Between
  • Lake Haze - Always By Your Side
  • 10 - 11
  • Grasscut - Edges Of Night
  • Satan's Pilgrims - Tracers (Of Love)
  • Organi - The North Wind Blew South (feat Jessica Bailiff)
  • Adrian Younge, Ali Shaheed Muhammad, Gary Bartz - The Message
  • Apiento & C.A.R. - Life In The Skyline
  • Mark Pritchard - LFO Special
  • Proc Fiskal - Scarab Aloph
  • Kuedo - Stor Of The Wolf
  • Baril - Youth
  • The Entrance Band - You Must Turn
  • Anna Ash - Holding Out
  • GIFT - Strange
  • Al Lover - Give Yourself To The World Until It Kills You
  • 11 - 12
  • The Gaslamp Killer - The Cat's Meow (feat. Amir Yaghmai)
  • Hugo Massien - Chasing Shadows
  • Eomac - All The Rabbits In The Tiergarden
  • Gianni BRezzo - River
  • El Michels Affair - Murkit Gem
  • The Little Shadows - Time For Peace
  • Yoshinori Hayashi - Make Up One's Mind
  • Lauer feat Dena - Make It Stay
  • Felipe Gordon - How Do U Spell That Spell
  • Sorry - Cigarette Packet
  • CFCF - Model Castings (feat No Joy)
  • Ikonika - What Kinda Pain Are We Talking About (Sumgii Remix)
  • Ayala - Hindi Dub (Ali Kuru Remix)
  • Electric Jalaba - Briando
  • 12 - 13
  • Kutiman - Rainbow Kilimanjaro
  • Leisure Birds - Silver Runner
  • Die Hornissen - Louie Louie - Vicious - Wild Thing
  • Ten Brains - Barry's Shaker
  • Helium - Out There
  • Niv Ast & Eliezer feat Junto Club - Son Of A Gun
  • Nathan Fake - Kanyon
  • Daniel Avery - Endless Hours
  • Silkie - What You Want
  • Herrmann und Kleine - Still Tired
reklama