Mike.H

DENNÍ VYSÍLÁNÍ (1x za 14 dní) PÁTEK 12:00 – 15:00
POŘAD CLUSTER (1x za 14 dní) SOBOTA – 20:00 – 22:00

Bio

Vysílání

Nadcházející

Uplynulé

  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • CLUSTER NA RADIU 1 SLAVI 10 LET - DEKUJEME!
  • 20 - 21
  • Khidja - Roata
  • Anatolian Weapons - Other Paths (Infuso Giallo Redub)
  • Gilb´r - Beesan Rum (Song For Anna)
  • Mekine U Teksi - Emigration
  • John Parsley - Do Not Wear My Coat
  • Khidja - Laid Back (feat. Tamir Hassan Chen)
  • Aufgang B - Demo 1 (Tolouse Low Trax Remix)
  • Naum Gabo - Dmitri's Darkness
  • Volta Cab - Shujumi (Anatolian Weapons Remix)
  • Cut Copy - Son God (Andrew Weatherall Remix)
  • Interstellar Funk - The Helium Queen
  • Sigward, Oliver Sudden - Atma Atma
  • Orestt - L'Age De Glace (Jonathan Kusuma Remix)
  • Cosmo Vitelli - Kuldip
  • Switchdance & Rina - Give Way
  • Colossio & Juan to Tee - El Lider (Theus Mago and Moisees Remix)
  • INIT - Blackbird
  • Mattheis - Four Dimension Echoes
  • Fairmont - Peppi
  • RMVN (Roman Flugel & Ivan Smagghe) - Amen Adorno
  • Marvin & Guy - Idra feat.Perel
  • Barnt - Under His Own Name But Also Sir
  • Black Merlin - 12515
  • Ricardo Tobar - La Femme Aux Masques (SYO Summer of Love Remix)
  • Rita Furstenhof - Hadron Collider
  • Alex Smoke - Chica Wappa
  • Margot - France 2
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Arboria - Aurora
  • Belbury Poly - The Exile Way
  • Bella Boo - Orange
  • Clarissa Connelly - Life of the Forbidden
  • Ash Walker - Jupiter (feat Kennebec)
  • Barbara - Soundtrack Of My Life
  • Arushi Jain - You Are Irresistible
  • Sangre Voss - Smyyre Myyrgu
  • Nathan Micay - Arrest
  • Lauren Faith feat Isktra Strings - Behind Her Eyes
  • Beata - Zanevření
  • 13 - 14
  • Ill Considered - Katabatic
  • Sven Wunder - Terracotta
  • BREN - Usínám
  • Man Power & Raoasa Nyatrapasa - Luo Land
  • Maps - Brother
  • Il Quadro di Troisi - L'Abitudine
  • E Sagilla - Stalking Star
  • Peaking Lights - Mental
  • Joe Goddard, Fiorious - New World (Flow) (Mangestic Reprise)
  • Large Plants - Tendril
  • 14 - 15
  • Younger Than Me - Vortix
  • Jlin - Auset
  • Dim Electrics - I Remember
  • Gin Tonic Orchestra - Do You Have
  • G-Connetion - Free Your Spirit (Spirit Mix)
  • Mental Cube - Big Lie
  • Om Unit - Citrus (Mr Ho Remix)
  • Johney - Head For The Hills
  • Aurora Halal - Spiral
  • Sarah Wild - Ready To Fly
  • Erol Alkan - A Hold On Love (Trip-Mix)
  • Tome - Jumping On Slippery Stones
  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • Broadcast - Follow The Light
  • Tony Rolando - Guided by the Absence of Light
  • Il Quadro di Troisi - L'Alieno
  • Electric Blue Vision - Other Skies (Hardway Bros meet Monkton Uptown Version)
  • Yage - Man Shall Be Conditioned
  • Alien Starr - Music-A-Lizer
  • Organic Grooves - Lifestyle
  • Astral Magic with Paul Roland - Beyond the Spectral Gate
  • Ozean - Scenic
  • Zetra - Burn
  • Jan Faix - Understanding
  • 16 - 17
  • Saint Abdullah & Eomac - Lonely is our non-existent housey yard
  • Kawaii San - Teenage Angst
  • Younger Than Me - Music Will Never Stop, Party Will Never End
  • Nathan Micay - Stone Age Survival
  • Discovery Zone - Test
  • Dina Summer - Unter Strom
  • Bendik Giske - Through
  • The John Betsch Society - Ode to Ethiopia
  • Snare Dream - LaLaLà (Deep Ambient)
  • Shit Robot - Triumph!!!
  • Marla Hansen - Everyrhing Is Different Now
  • 17 - 18
  • Cuthead - Sunday 5PM
  • Arushi Jain - Infinite Delight
  • Montparnasse Musique feat Kasai Allstars - Panter
  • Nova Materia - Don't Play (feat Simo Cell)
  • FAIDE - Every Day Apart (Josh Ludlow Remix)
  • Dombrance - Bayrou
  • Amount - Fantasy
  • Hrdvsion - Captivated Heart (Nathan Fake Remix)
  • DJ Jubilee 1997 - Astral Stone
  • Aroma Nice - Moan
  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • 20 - 21
  • Secret Circuit - Easter Island Electric Brain
  • Marcus Worgull, Motor City Drum Ensemble - Onassis
  • Iori - Moon (Steve Moore Remix)
  • Chateau Marmont - Nibiru (Beautiful Swimmers Late Night Dubbing Mix)
  • Michelle Minini - Endless Ceremony (Rocketnumbernine Remix)
  • Cluster Eno - Schöne Hände (Aster Remix)
  • Coyote - Break On Through
  • Zero Cult - Timesand
  • Demian - Lucha Libre
  • Sigward - Ajija
  • Ghost Note - Pissed nad Passed Out
  • Grackle - Desert Acid (Musiccargo Remix)
  • Clinic - Bubblegum (Pional Slow Version)
  • Max Farlane - Ocean C
  • Danton Eeprom - Thanks For Nothing (Etiene Jaumet Remix)
  • Red Axes - Road to Hills
  • Sigward & Oliver Sudden - Infobahn (feat. Mirza & Maarten Emanuel Stok)
  • Lord Of The Isles - Here, Now and Beyond
  • Deadstock 33´s, Daniel Avery - Magneto (Barnt Remix)
  • The Twins - The Backlash Blues Of The Twins
  • Mohn - Eberplatz 2020 (Wolfgang Voigt Hard Trance Atlantic XS Remix)
  • Factory Floor - How You Say (Daniel Every Remix)
  • David Inexacte - Silent Mighty People
  • Pachanga Boys - Poem For The Youth
  • Manold - No Courage
  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • 20 - 21
  • Infinity Machine - COEX System (feat. Juan MacLean & Gee Dee)
  • Childs - Pat Chaddertonm
  • Solar Fields - Active Sky
  • My Friend Dario - My Friend Ricardo
  • Tecwaa - The Dune Bar
  • Nic Arizona - Chapter Aleph (Malibu Storm)
  • Sun Electric - Tassaraja
  • Andrea & Alexander - Olias
  • David Moreau - Rhythmisch nachm Urlaub
  • Kate Wax - Holy Beast (Holden Woolly Beast Edit)
  • Death In Vegas - Sequential Analog Memory
  • BT Cop - BT C.o.P. (Rude Audio Remix)
  • Zee Mon - Ruina Rodeo (Jorkes Remix)
  • Seahawks - Mystic Freeways
  • Saturn - Titan Express (Shaman Breaks Version)
  • 21 - 22
  • Helmholtz Resonators - Isobar (Johnny Aux Remix)
  • Pink-Skull - Poly Mono
  • DJ Caciares - House Heaven (Mr BC Remix)
  • Zu Mu Party Crew - Zu Mu Party Crew Track B
  • Niv Ast - Monkey Island (Jenia Tarsol Remix)
  • Chino - Bandera
  • Elfenberg - Trans Atlantik
  • Orchid - Maria Me Gusta
  • Rees - The New Beat
  • Rogue D - The Vibe (Jack On Black Extended Remix)
  • Olsvangér - Bubble Toy
  • Etbonz - Energizer Gazer
  • Octo Octa - Late Night Love
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Clarissa Connelly - Wee Rosebud
  • Ciel and Morgan Wright - Halls of Voices
  • Jurgen Paape - Allein
  • Misha Sultan - Sand Ashram
  • Keope - Pedoci
  • Nino Gvilia - Anders
  • Arushi Jain - Imagine An Orchestra
  • Plaid - Drowned Sea
  • Farah - The Living Dead
  • Stroer - Don't Stay For Breakfast
  • Tomáš Knoflíček - Where The Wastelands Ends
  • Branko's Bridge - A Cowboy That Loved To Dance
  • 13 - 14
  • Greg Foat & Ayo Salawu - Cruising Home
  • Alexander Korostinsky - Bones of God
  • Red Axes - High Speed (feat Fantastic Twins)
  • Motip White - Telepathy
  • Qechuaboi - Nuke Mapu (Remix)
  • dj poolboi - for the last time
  • Caelestium - Al Mattino
  • Rome In Reverse, Aloo - Empathy
  • 14 - 15
  • Rome In Reverse - Asher
  • Rome In Reverse - Here It's All Over
  • Rome In Reverse - See things through your eyes
  • Younger Than Me x Brame & Hamo - Raver's Heart is a Mess
  • Acid Arab - Emo
  • Colossal Squid - Textured
  • E-Sagilla - Gamma Tag
  • Lauer, DENA - Don't Let Go
  • Arno E. Mathieu - Platanes (Gigi Testa Remix)
reklama