Mike.H

DENNÍ VYSÍLÁNÍ (1x za 14 dní) PÁTEK 12:00 – 15:00
POŘAD CLUSTER (1x za 14 dní) SOBOTA – 20:00 – 22:00

Bio

Vysílání

Uplynulé

  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • 20 - 21
  • Six Dead Bulgarians - Logical Conclusion
  • Open Yellow Circle - Cold Stars
  • Simplists - Substance Dub
  • Childs - Pat Chadderton
  • Roman Flugel - Rules
  • Thomas Fehlman - Permanent Touch
  • Ayala - Boxi Pluck
  • Aili - Oyasumi
  • Chez De Milo - Et Al
  • Tavish - Untitled (Tavish´s Raw Seduction Ole Skool Acid Mix)
  • R.I.P. Bestia - Ancient Subatomic Voyage (Henry Saiz GOA Remix)
  • Tunnel Signs, Reenie - Amirite
  • Shiny Objects - Termeh´s Groove
  • Younger Than Me & Massimiliano Pagliara - Eternal Sunshine Of Solitary Mind
  • 21 - 22
  • Arno E. Mathieu - Ô Zénith (Arno E. Mathieu Rêversion - Alt Disco Dub 1)
  • Caucasian Boy - Reasons (Tranquil Elephantizer Dub)
  • Aura Nox & Christian Kroupa - Compound Lies
  • Dombrace - Cope (Francois K Remix)
  • Kubebe - Gluten Tag
  • Younger Than Me - Memory Is A Clock
  • Jamie Leather - Like This, Like That
  • Psycho Weazel, Curses - Mains d´argile (Marvin & Guy Remix)
  • Ed Mahon - Don´t Be Serious
  • Moda - Zulu
  • Starecase - Not So Blue
  • CheapEdits - Love Capsule
  • Marshall Watson - Lost For The Moment
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Jacob Stoy - Chat
  • Oneohtrix Point Never - Uncut
  • MUDD - Eighty Tree
  • Sleep Sinatra - Fortuna
  • Chill da God - Mid-Flight
  • Jazzbois - Creator
  • Liv.e - Wild Animals
  • Orient - Black Ice
  • En Attendant Ana - Magical Lies
  • Brintex Collective - Whistle
  • Boundary - La Luna me Dijo Esto Detras del Puente
  • Abyss X - This Strange Asylum
  • Interior - Giant Steps
  • Kelpe - The Palace Guard Loop
  • 13 - 14
  • Bullion feat Carly Rae Jepsen - Rare
  • Kosmischer Laufer - Spargelspiegel
  • Andy Romano - Monday
  • Be4eight - Lullaby Of Choice
  • Deena Abdelwahed - Complain (Ehua Remix)
  • Four Tet - Daydream Repeat
  • topographies - 1959
  • Ghost Cop - You Can Never Go Home
  • Glass Beams - Mahal
  • Loboko - Ekenge
  • Yin Yin - Takahashi Timing
  • 14 - 15
  • DJ_Balduin - Wherever You're Going Take Me With You
  • comforter2 - Rational
  • UTO - Art&Life
  • Theus Mago - Cuerpo y Mente
  • Alex Virgo - The Moat
  • TERR, Shubostar - Brave New World
  • DJ Manny - Lost In Da Jungle
  • Ale San - Original 90s
  • Accelio - The Garden
  • Principles of Geometry - Oregon
  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • 20 - 21
  • Solar Fields - Active Sky
  • Human Blue - Ocean's One
  • Sansibar - Aurora Eclipse
  • Goloka - Save Me Tonight
  • Y2C (Curses & Younger Than Me) - Love Your Enemy
  • Al MacKenzie - Hold Your Own
  • A Guy Called Gerald - At The Mambo
  • Psychic TV - E-Male
  • Blue Vortex - Tree Of Life
  • Nightwave - Prince Of Flowers
  • Nine Minutes To Cairo - Nine Minutes To Cairo (Techno Long Mix)
  • The Disciples - Overflown (Easy Flight Mix)
  • Rotciv - Freiheitzeit
  • Great Leap Forward - Sparta
  • 21 - 22
  • Code Industry - Fury
  • Databass - A Trip In The Night
  • Human Blue - Memorexis
  • Hardy Heller vs. Inkfish - Swallowed by the Light (Andre Absolut Remix)
  • Full Circle - Mastermind (Full on Head Trip)
  • Cosmic Soup Sound System - Solid State Headstate
  • Southsoniks - Now, Where to Rave?
  • Hex Editor - Utena (Trance Mix)
  • Vision & Canedy - Sonntagmorgenheimfahrt
  • Face - This is the Night (Antiloop Dub Reconstruction)
  • The Nomads - The Holy Land Spirit (Club Mix)
  • Push - Universal Nation
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Farah - Anhedonia
  • Suso Saiz - Kailas
  • Belbury Poly - The Path
  • TamTam - Doors
  • Yazz Ahmed - Bloom
  • mauv - Chainmail
  • Sun Sone - All That Glitters
  • Heiko Voss - Talking Man (Ada Mix)
  • Heiko Voss - Talking Man (Ada Mix)
  • Black Devil Disco Club - Ou Est La Vie
  • Tulioxi - The Heavy People
  • Nat Birchall - Ogunde Uarerre (Songs Of The Ancestors)
  • 13 - 14
  • Babani Koné - Soyeba
  • b e g o t t e n - Death Cycle
  • High Season - Hseas (Isa Gordon Remix)
  • BSS (AMS) - Sea Palace
  • Lalalar - Seruven 101
  • Vanishing Twin - Life Drummer
  • Mike - Ho-Rizin
  • DJ co.kr - Ride or Die (feat Liu Lee, Kollin) (Ikonika Remix)
  • Ale San - I'm Like
  • Greg Foat & Ayo Salawu - Journey to Arcturus
  • topographies - Arch
  • Donato Dozzy - Magda
  • 14 - 15
  • King Sporty & The Extra Funk Family - Fantasy
  • Modulo 1000 - Gloriosa
  • Brent Dowe & The Gaytones - Reggae Makossa
  • Floex - Story Boss
  • Edmondson - Vanarama Bar
  • Ed Mahon - Lights Go Down
  • Astore - Fear Of Future
  • Belia Winnewisser & Luca Duran - Luz (Low Jack Remix)
  • DJ Plead - RB C
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Inner Flight - Inner Flight
  • Eartheater - Face in the moon
  • mimsy - este
  • Swen Wunder - Ultramarine
  • Bobbie Gentry - Thunder in the Afternoon
  • Kreidler, Khan Of Finland - Loisaida Sisters
  • Daniel Ogren - Krisinenehamn By Night
  • Airhead - Break In
  • Azaria & Andrea Lacoste - A New Jam
  • comforter2 - How Long Is Soon
  • AC - Shame
  • Whitelands feat Dottie - Tell Me About It
  • Vusi Mahlasela - Themba Lami
  • Tayfun Karatekin - Why
  • 13 - 14
  • Danny Brown - Celibate (feat. MIKE)
  • Jazzbois - Gomba Slap
  • Yazz Ahmed - Ruby Bridges (DJ Plead Remix)
  • Philipp Johann Thimm, GHEIST - Spring Palmz
  • Roleplay - My Sun
  • Sun Sone - Dolphin
  • Alex From Utopia - Ask Ives
  • Laurent Bardainne - Porsche 944
  • Side 9000 - The Bells
  • Venetian Snares - Szamár Madár
  • 14 - 15
  • XCES - Borderline NPC
  • XCES - Bork
  • The Jaffa Kid - Bassline
  • Isa Gordon - Over The Moon For You
  • ROOXG - N.T.N.E.
  • Maps - Southbourne
  • Rees - Dream Wave
  • Know V.A. - Drifter
  • Alberta Balsam - Dig301
  • UTO - Zombie
  • Giuni Russom - L'Addio
reklama